Abha Mishra

PRT Hindi

Abha Vyas

PRT Librarian

Adan Chabbra

PSPD

Adarsh Shrivastava

TGT-Political Science

Ajay Raisinghani

TGT- IP/ Computers

Ajeeta Richhariya

PRT

Aman Soni

Graphic Designer

Akansha Chansoriya

PPRT

Ambika Tyagi

Front Office Executive

Ambika Rai

TGT

Amita Naik

TGT-Sanskrit

Anand Kumar Tiwari

Manager - Admin. & H.R.

Anamika Singh

Football Coach

Anil Mishra

Mess Incharge

Anita Patel

PRT

Anita Pathodiya

PRT-Music

Anjali Jain

PRT

Anjani Bhatnagar

TGT

Ankit Mishra

TGT Maths

Ankita Chaturvedi

TGT

Anshu Jain Rajput

PRT

R.Anuradha Iyer

PPRT

Anuradha Jain

TGT

Anuradha Saxena

TGT

Anushka Wadhwani

PPRT

Archana Shukla

PRT

Arnest Dev

PRT-Music

Aruna Ganguly

TGT

Asha Swamy

Admission Counselor

Ashwini Kumar Shukla

Transport incharge

Ashwini Hardikar

Section Supervisor (Nur to II)

Avani Parashar

PGT

Avdhesh Bhargava

TGT

Bharat Bhushan Dubey

Store Incharge

Bharti Parimal

TGT

Bharti Singh

PPRT

Bhavana Bhadoriya

Assistant Manager-Hr

Divya Rajput

Swimming Coach

Devendra Dixit

Assistant Manager

Hemant singh Thakur

Manager-Accounts

Harleen Kaur

PRT

Heena Mehendiratta

PPRT

Kajal Bajaj

PPRT

Kalpana Chaudhary

PRT

Kalpana Sharma

TGT Social Science

Kalyani Chanhande

PPRT

Kiran Shrivastava

TGT English

Kritika Jyotishi

PRT

Lalita Shukla

Swimming Coach

Madhu Maithil

PRT

Madhuri Dutta

TGT

Malti Paliwal

PPRT

Manoj Chandrawanshi

Lab Assistant

Megha Pandy

TGT Art Craft

Dr. Megha Shrivastava

HOD English

Meghana Singh

PRT

Mirza Shahbaz Baig

Basket ball Coach

Monica Patel

PRT

Moon Moon Roy

PRT EVS

Mudit Chaturvedi

PRT Music

Mughdha Vyawhare

PRT

Mukesh Arya

Swimming Coach

Neelam Bajpai

PRT

Neelam Solanki

PRT

Neeraj Nigam

PRT

Neha Jha

TGT

Neha Tripathi

PRT

Nikita Shrivastav

PRT

Nitish Biswas

PGT

Nivedita Tiwari

TGT

Pankaj Batham

Swimming Coach

Pankaj Singh

Cricket Coach

Pernita More

Judo Coach

Pooja Rajpal Kohli

TGT

Pooja Saxena

TGT- IP/ Computers

Poonam Tiwari Awasthi

PGT

Poornima P Shetty

TGT Librarian

Prachi Varma

Sr. Head Mistress

Prateek Shrivastava

Assistant Store Incharge

Dr. Prerna Saxena

PGT Chemistry

Ram Kishore Raghu

Security Incharge

Raj Kumar Tirthani

PGT-Accountancy

Sandeep

Rajesh Pandey

Badminton Coach

Rajesh Saket

Housekeeping Incharge

Rajni Singh

PRT

Dr. Ranjana Talwar

TGT

Ravi Kumar Nunhariya

Back Office executive

Ramashish Vishwakarma

Housekeeping Incharge

Rashmi Patley

Front Office Executive

Ranu Sharma

PRT

Reeta Kankar

PRT

Renu Dwivedi

PPRT

Renu Randeo

PPRT

Richa Soni

TGT

Rinku Mukhjee

PRT

Ms. Rutuja Mohalle

PA to Principal

Roopal Gite

PRT Dance

Ruchi Mishra

TGT Science

Ruchi Singh

PRT Maths

Sakshi Shewani

PPRT

Sakshi Valecha

PRT

Sanjay Kumar Malakar

Accountant

Sanjeev Nagar

PRT Music

Saraswati Chaudhary

PRT Hindi

Savita Kokate

Mess Incharge

Seema Choubey

TGT

Shanti Mukherjee

PPRT

Shivani Algiwale

PRT

Shreeti Dawan

PRT

Shreyas Dixit

Assistant Mess Incharge

Shweta Vyas

Section Supervisor (III to V)

Dr. Smriti Mehta

PGT Maths

Sudipta Chatterjee

PPRT

Sunaina Kapil

PRT

Sunita Singh Chouhan

TGT

Suryakant Pandey

IT Executive

Trapti Shrivastava

Yoga Instructor

Trupti Kanade

PGT

Uday Sharma

Assistant Manager-Admin

Ujwala Karandikar

PRT

Uma Sharma

PPRT

Vandana Kunde

PRT

Varsha Pitale

PRT Art & Craft

Vidhi Dixit

Yoga Instructor

Vijendra Singh Nikum

Squash Coach