Ankit Agrawal

TGT

Ashok Kumar Prajapati

IT Executive

Jaya Menon

Special Educator

Parul Shrivastava

PPRT

Sunil Kumar Meena

IT Executive

Mukesh Sahu

Transport Incharge

Vijay Mahadware

Security Incharge

Sarika Shrivastava

PRT

Kiran Dixit

PRT

Abhishek Kumar Dixit

Assistant Manager

Abha Mishra

PRT

Abha Vyas

Assistant Librarian

Adan Chabbra

PRT

Adarsh Shrivastava

TGT

Ajay Raisinghani

PGT

Ajeeta Richhariya

PRT

Aman Soni

Graphic Designer

Akansha Chansoriya

PPRT

Akash

Music Teacher

Ambika Tyagi

Front Office Executive

Ambika Rai

TGT

Anand Kumar Tiwari

Manager - Admin. & H.R.

Anamika Singh

Football Coach

Anita Patel

TGT

Anita Pathodiya

Music Teacher

Anjani Bhatnagar

TGT

Ankit Mishra

TGT

Ankita Chaturvedi

TGT

Anuradha Jain

TGT

R.Anuradha Iyer

PPRT

Anuradha Saxena

TGT

Anshu Jain Rajput

PRT

Anushka Wadhwani

PPRT

Archana Shukla

PPRT

Asha Swamy

Admission Counselor

Arnest Dev

Music Teacher

Ms. Ashwini Hardikar

Head Mistress (Nursery to II)

Asmita Anil Parashar

PRT

Avani Parashar

PGT

Avanti Verma

PRT

Avdhesh Bhargava

TGT

Bharat Bhushan Dubey

Store Incharge

Bharti Parimal

TGT

Bharti Singh

PPRT

Bhavana Bhadoriya

Assistant Manager-HR

Chitra Singh

TGT

Divya Rajput

Swimming Coach

Devendra Dixit

Assistant Manager

Deepa Marwaha

PRT

Hemant singh Thakur

Manager-Accounts

Heena Mehendiratta

PPRT

Jyoti Kulkarni

PRT

Jyoti Pandey

PRT

Kajal Bajaj

PPRT

Kalpana Chaudhary

PPRT

Kalpana Sharma

TGT

Kalyani Chahande

PPRT

Kiran Shrivastava

TGT

Lalita Shukla

Swimming Coach

Madhu Maithil

PRT

Madhuri Dutta

PRT

Malti Paliwal

PPRT

Manoj Chandrawanshi

Lab Assistant

Meghana Singh

PPRT

Megha Pande

Art & Craft Teacher

Meenakshi Katare

Academic Coordinator

Dr. Megha Shrivastava

HOD

Mirza Shahbaz Baig

Basket ball Coach

Moon Moon Roy

PRT

Mugdha Vyawahare

PRT

Mukesh Arya

Swimming Coach

Mukul Prathyani

TGT

Neelam Bajpai

PRT

Neha

PRT

Neha Tripathi

PRT

Nikita Shrivastava

PRT

Nitish Biswas

PGT

Nivedita Tiwari

Co-Supervisor (VI to VIII)

Nooh Hussain Mirza

TGT

Pankaj Batham

Swimming Coach

Pankaj Singh

Cricket Coach

Paridhi Shrivastava

PA to Principal

Pernita More

Judo Coach

Pooja Rajpal Kohli

TGT

Pooja Saxena

PGT

Poonam Tiwari Awasthi

PGT

Poornima P Shetty

Librarian

Pradeep Pathak

TGT

Prateek Shrivastava

Assistant Store Incharge

Preeti Nigam

PGT

Dr. Prerna Saxena

PGT

Prutha Jangle

PRT

Pushpa Das

TGT

Raksha Ambaselkar

PRT

Raj Kumar Tirthani

PGT

Sandeep Sidam

Skating Coach

Sanjeev Kethwas

PGT

Rajesh Pandey

Badminton Coach

Rajni Singh

PRT

Dr. Ranjana Talwar

Supervisor (VI to VIII)

Ramashish Vishwakarma

Housekeeping Incharge

Ravi Kumar Nunhariya

Back Office executive

Rashmi Patley

Front Office Executive

Ranu Sharma

PRT

Reeta Kankar

PRT

Renu Dwivedi

PPRT

Renu Karel

PRT

Renu Randeo

PPRT

Richa Soni

TGT

Rinku Mukhjee

PRT

Roopal Gite

Dance Teacher

Ruchi Mishra

TGT

Ruchi Singh

PRT

Roshani Sharma

PRT

Sakshi Shewani

PPRT

Sakshi Valecha

PRT

Sapeksh Malviya

Dance Teacher

Sanjay Kumar Malakar

Accountant

Sanjeev Nagar

Music Teacher

Savita Kokate

Mess Incharge

Saraswati Chaudhary

PRT

Seema Choubey

TGT

Shaily Jha

PRT

Shilpa Mishra

TGT

Shikha Verma

PRT

Shanti Mukherjee

PPRT

Shivani Algiwale

PRT

Shreeti Dawan

PRT

Shreyas Dixit

Assistant Mess Incharge

Dr. Smriti Mehta

PGT

Smita Tiwari

TGT

Sudipta Chatterjee

PPRT

Sunaina Kapil

PRT

Sunita Singh Chouhan

TGT

Trapti Shrivastava

Yoga Instructor

Trupti Kanade

PGT

Uma Sharma

PPRT

Urmil Goel

PRT

Usha Pandey

PPRT

Vandana Kunde

PPRT

Varsha Pitale

Art & Craft Teacher

Vidhi Dixit

Yoga Instructor

Vijendra Singh Nikum

Squash Coach